Kadra I Liceum Ogólnokształcącego

 


Dyrektor: mgr Marta Sokołowska


Wicedyrektorzy: mgr Alicja Bryniarska


                        mgr Katarzyna Zbroja


 


Sekretariat: mgr Kinga Palider, Anna Zając


 


Pedagog szkolny: mgr Krystyna Bryniarska


                          mgr Magdalena Cyrwus - Wojtyczka


 


Biblioteka:


mgr Renata Kubaszek-Gelata


mgr Dorota Żmuda


 


Biologia:


mgr Jagna Dziedzic


dr Katarzyna Grobarczyk-Piekło


mgr Justyna Kolasa


 


Chemia:


mgr Jagna Dziedzic


mgr Gabriela Głodziak


mgr Anna Róg


mgr Magdalena Rozmus


 


Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:


mgr Ewa Kolasa


 


Etyka:


mgr Katarzyna Sikora


 


Filozofia:


mgr Katarzyna Sikora


 


Fizyka:


mgr Beata Bibro


mgr Zbigniew Kopeć


 


Geografia:


mgr Renata Przybyła


mgr Piotr Smosna


 


Historia:


mgr Aneta Borkowska


mgr Zofia Łukasz


mgr Katarzyna Sikora


 


Informatyka:


mgr Marek Pałys


mgr Grzegorz Słowik


 


Język angielski:


mgr Dorota Adamczyk


mgr Marta Domalik


mgr Dorota Figura


mgr Ewa Komperda


mgr Dorota Molewicz


mgr Agnieszka Paprocka-Maciaś


mgr Katarzyna Draus


mgr Paweł Rozmus


mgr Dorota Suder


mgr Rafał Zwinczak


 


Język francuski:


Bruno Mailer


 


Język hiszpański:


mgr Kinga Szpuler


mgr Ewelina Knap


 


Język łaciński:


mgr Magdalena Gałecka


 


Język niemiecki:  


mgr Katarzyna Jarząbek


mgr Joanna Wagner - Podlipni


 


Język polski:


mgr Alicja Bryniarska


mgr Maria Ciężobka


mgr Grzegorz Klag


mgr Hanna Sięka


mgr Elżbieta Stawarska


mgr Małgorzata Węglarz


mgr Katarzyna Żmuda


 


Język rosyjski:


mgr Agata Pawlikowska


 


Język włoski:


mgr Magdalena Smreczyńska


 


Matematyka:


mgr Joanna Frączek - Dziedzina


mgr Maria Kopeć


mgr Krystyna Podkanowicz


mgr Joanna Trybuła


mgr Katarzyna Zbroja


mgr Beata Żurawska


mgr Joanna Gil


 


Podstawy przedsiębiorczości:


mgr Magdalena Cyrwus-Wojtyczka


 


Religia:


mgr Wojciech Grzybek


ks. dr Piotr Sokołowski


ks. mgr Michał Dziedzic


 


Wiedza o społeczeństwie:


mgr Aneta Borkowska


mgr Zofia Łukasz


mgr Katarzyna Sikora


 


Wychowanie fizyczne:


mgr Joanna Jethon-Sułkowska


mgr Karol Majewski


mgr Szymon Pohrebny


mgr Wojciech Tischner


mgr Barbara Wcisło